EAST OF ENGLAND AGRICULTURAL SOCIETY - 12 JULY 2009
Judge: Mrs. Gwen Mogford [non-breed specialist]

DOG RESULTS
Minor Puppy Dog (2/1)
1 HANNINGFIELD SELF PORTRAIT ← Link available Critique
Puppy Dog (6/2)
1 VODAHOND THE ONE ← Link available Critique
2 SHALOWSEAS AM I BOTHERED ← Link available Critique
3 VODAHOND INNUENDO ← Link available 
Junior Dog (3/1)
1 KYRIMARA OBERON ← Link available Critique
2 GOLDBEAR'S EVAN ALMIGHTY FOR SANDBEARS ← Link available Critique
Graduate Dog (4/2)
1 KALIBAH ARTEMUS PRIDE ← Link available Critique
2 KALIBAH CHRISTMAS CRACKER ← Link available Critique
Post Graduate Dog (11/3)
1 BLACKTIDE HARLING HERO ← Link available Critique
2 MAYOSEA YOU'RE A GRAND MAN ← Link available Critique
3 TYNEBEARS SEVERUS SNAPE ← Link available 
Limit Dog (8/2)
1 SHERIDEL PENWORTHY ← Link available Critique
2 MAYOSS YOU TWO JW ← Link available Critique
3 MAYOSS RIMINI ← Link available 
Open Dog (10/2)
1 Ir. Ch., Ch. FAIRWEATHER'S KNOCKOUT WITH BROOKLYNBEAR ← Link available Critique
2 TAWISCARA RAMIREZ ShCM ← Link available Critique
3 MAYOSS CADILLAC FLEETWOOD ← Link available 
Dog CC
Ir. Ch., Ch. FAIRWEATHER'S KNOCKOUT WITH BROOKLYNBEAR ← Link available 
Dog Reserve CC
SHERIDEL PENWORTHY ← Link available 
Best of Breed
Ir. Ch., Ch. FAIRWEATHER'S KNOCKOUT WITH BROOKLYNBEAR ← Link available 
WORKING GROUP
FIRST Ir. Ch., Ch. FAIRWEATHER'S KNOCKOUT WITH BROOKLYNBEAR ← Link available Critique

BITCH RESULTS
Minor Puppy Bitch (8/0)
1 HANNINGFIELD MONA LISA ← Link available Critique
2 LOSSMAIG PUMPKIN ← Link available Critique
3 DARKPEAK FALLEN ANGEL ← Link available 
Puppy Bitch (4/1)
1 MERRYBEAR THE ONE AND ONLY ← Link available Critique
2 SHALOWSEAS CO'S I CAN ← Link available Critique
3 VODAHOND CARRIE ANN ← Link available 
Best Puppy in Breed
HANNINGFIELD MONA LISA ← Link available 
Graduate Bitch (6/0)
1 MAYOSEA SWEET PRINCESS ← Link available Critique
2 QUIETSTORM SOLSTICE ← Link available Critique
3 SHERIDEL PATIENCE ← Link available 
Post Graduate Bitch (12/8)
1 SEAFAR SAMBA ← Link available Critique
2 DARKPEAK A PERFECT STORM JW ← Link available Critique
3 MAYOSS GRACE JONES ← Link available 
Limit Bitch (12/2)
1 KATAHOO SADIE ← Link available Critique
2 BLACKTIDE FAIRIE QUEEN JW ← Link available Critique
3 ZENTAUR ASTABEE DOTTIE ← Link available 
Open Bitch (10/2)
1 SHERIDEL NEONA ← Link available Critique
2 TAWISCARA ROXANNE ← Link available Critique
3 SANDBEARS AMERICANO ← Link available 
Bitch CC
SHERIDEL NEONA ← Link available 
Bitch Reserve CC
MAYOSEA SWEET PRINCESS ← Link available 

DOG OR BITCH RESULTS
Special Open - Landseer Dog or Bitch (3/1)
1 SCOTIABEAR BON JOVI JW, ShCM ← Link available Critique
2 KALIBAH NOLENS VOLENS ← Link available Critique

Data displayed

Only 1st to 3rd plus Challenge Certificate, Reserve Challenge Certificate, Best of Breed, Best Puppy in Breed and Working Group/Best in Show results are shown. For minor placings, stakes classes and full show reports, refer to the dog press or online sites.

To view Judges' general comments (if any) please refer to our Judges page.