WEST OF ENGLAND LADIES' KENNEL SOCIETY - 28 APRIL 2013
Judge: Ms. Delia E. Sarson [Swanpool]

DOG RESULTS
Minor Puppy Dog (4/0)
1 BLACKTIDE IN THE NAME OF LOVE ← Link available Critique
2 TALLISBAY THAT'S MY BOY WITH ACAVISTE ← Link available Critique
3 BEARHUGS FEARLESS FOR ADANEWF ← Link available 
Puppy Dog (3/0)
1 DEEP LOVE HEAD OVER HEELS ← Link available Critique
2 COMFORTCOVE LAGO ANGELO TO STORMCOVE ← Link available Critique
3 WANITOPA ON THE QUARTER DECK ← Link available 
Best Puppy in Breed
DEEP LOVE HEAD OVER HEELS ← Link available 
Junior Dog (5/0)
1 WUZIBEARS MIAMI ← Link available Critique
2 WUZIBEARS PROMENADE TO SAUVTAGE JW ← Link available Critique
3 SAFEHARBOUR KELLERMANS AT FURNDONBAY ← Link available 
Yearling Dog (6/0)
1 WUZIBEARS FORTUNATE SON ← Link available Critique
2 CEWRIRDWR LLYN HESGYN ← Link available Critique
3 SAFEHARBOUR KELLERMANS AT FURNDONBAY ← Link available 
Post Graduate Dog (8/1)
1 SPIREBEAR DARK SECRET ← Link available Critique
2 SAFEHARBOUR KELLERMANS AT FURNDONBAY ← Link available Critique
3 CALVADOS CITIZEN KANE ← Link available 
Limit Dog (10/0)
1 HANNINGFIELD OFF THE WALL AT BALBLAIR ← Link available Critique
2 HANNINGFIELD BLACK ICE JW ← Link available Critique
3 WANITOPA CRUISING ALONG OF JOALTA ← Link available 
Open Dog (8/2)
1 Ch. KENAMU BREAK THE MOULD MERRYBEAR ← Link available Critique
2 MAYOSS GEORGIO THE ARTIST ← Link available Critique
3 Ch. SANDBEARS STRIDE'N STYLE JW ← Link available 
Good Citizen Dog Scheme Dog (1/0)
1 SEAFAR HEART OF THE MATTER ← Link available Critique
Dog CC
Ch. KENAMU BREAK THE MOULD MERRYBEAR ← Link available 
Dog Reserve CC
HANNINGFIELD OFF THE WALL AT BALBLAIR ← Link available 
Best of Breed
Ch. KENAMU BREAK THE MOULD MERRYBEAR ← Link available 
WORKING GROUP
THIRD Ch. KENAMU BREAK THE MOULD MERRYBEAR ← Link available Critique

BITCH RESULTS
Veteran Bitch (2/0)
1 Ch. NEWPHREY GRACIE FIELDS JW, ShCM ← Link available Critique
2 HANNINGFIELD STREAM DANCER AT BLACKTIDE ← Link available Critique
Minor Puppy Bitch (4/3)
1 TALLISBAY TRUE DELIGHT ← Link available Critique
Puppy Bitch (6/1)
1 MORRELHAM ERISTOFF BLACK ← Link available Critique
2 ACARA QUANTUM OF SHERIDEL ← Link available Critique
3 ALPHABEAR HALO ← Link available 
Junior Bitch (3/0)
1 SANDBEARS SIGNATURE STRIDE AT KJALARNES ← Link available Critique
2 INKOMO LA PEREGRINA ← Link available Critique
3 AVONACO HOMETOWN GLORY ← Link available 
Yearling Bitch (4/1)
1 ROSE'WANTED GEE WHIZZ AVEC SANDBEARS ← Link available Critique
2 INKOMO LA PEREGRINA ← Link available Critique
3 AVONACO HOMETOWN GLORY ← Link available 
Post Graduate Bitch (12/3)
1 ZENTAUR SIGH NO MORE ← Link available Critique
2 SANDBEARS WHO DARES WINS ← Link available Critique
3 TALLISBAY TOPAZ STAR ← Link available 
Limit Bitch (12/2)
1 HANNINGFIELD SIMPLE DREAMS ← Link available Critique
2 KENAMU BELLATRAIKA MERRYBEAR ← Link available Critique
3 ZENTAUR TEE TEA EFFEN JW, ShCM ← Link available 
Open Bitch (14/2)
1 HANNINGFIELD WHATZUPWITU AT SEAPONDS ← Link available Critique
2 MILEOAK CHO CHANG AT BRIDGESTONE ← Link available Critique
3 SHERIDEL SASQUAHANNA ← Link available 
Bitch CC
HANNINGFIELD SIMPLE DREAMS ← Link available 
Bitch Reserve CC
HANNINGFIELD WHATZUPWITU AT SEAPONDS ← Link available 

Data displayed

Only 1st to 3rd plus Challenge Certificate, Reserve Challenge Certificate, Best of Breed, Best Puppy in Breed and Working Group/Best in Show results are shown. For minor placings, stakes classes and full show reports, refer to the dog press or online sites.

To view Judges' general comments (if any) please refer to our Judges page.