EAST OF ENGLAND AGRICULTURAL SOCIETY - 5 JULY 2013

Judge: Mrs. Loraine Ratter [Seafar]

DOG RESULTS
Minor Puppy Dog (2/0)
1 WANITOPA TIDAL BORE WITH SAUVTAGE ← Link available Critique
2 FEKETE PANDA KENWAY FOR TERRABEAR ← Link available Critique
Puppy Dog (1/0)
1 TALLISBAY THAT'S MY BOY WITH ACAVISTE ← Link available Critique
Best Puppy in Breed
TALLISBAY THAT'S MY BOY WITH ACAVISTE ← Link available 
Junior Dog (2/1)
1 SHALOWSEAS FIRECRACKER ← Link available Critique
Graduate Dog (4/1)
1 WUZIBEARS PROMENADE TO SAUVTAGE JW, ShCM ← Link available Critique
2 DARKPEAK RUMOUR HAS IT ← Link available Critique
3 HANNINGFIELD SEA BREEZE ← Link available 
Post Graduate Dog (4/0)
1 WUZIBEARS MIAMI ← Link available Critique
2 DARKPEAK RUMOUR HAS IT ← Link available Critique
3 BLACKTIDE IN THE RED ← Link available 
Limit Dog (6/0)
1 BEARHUGS FALCON ← Link available Critique
2 FORGEBEAR EUREKA AT DARKPEAK ← Link available Critique
3 MORRELHAM HIGHLAND PARK JW ← Link available 
Open Dog (6/2)
1 MAYOSS GEORGIO THE ARTIST ← Link available Critique
2 PRIORSCOVE EBONY ECLIPSE ShCM ← Link available Critique
3 ALPHABEAR TAKE A CHANCE ShCM ← Link available 
Dog CC
MAYOSS GEORGIO THE ARTIST ← Link available 
Dog Reserve CC
ERAGON DES OURSONS DE SVALBARD ← Link available 

BITCH RESULTS
Minor Puppy Bitch (3/0)
1 WANITOPA TIDAL WAVE ← Link available Critique
2 TREMARCOL NANIA IN CAMNOIRE ← Link available Critique
3 KYRIMARA GOING FOR GOLD ← Link available 
Puppy Bitch (4/1)
1 ZAITON AZUREE ← Link available Critique
2 BEARHUGS ANYA ← Link available Critique
3 ALPHABEAR HALO ← Link available 
Junior Bitch (6/1)
1 SANDBEARS SIGNATURE STRIDE AT KJALARNES ← Link available Critique
2 BOMBERLAND MADE DARK PRINCESS FOR SHIREBEARS ← Link available Critique
3 REONATO DRAGON PRINCESS ← Link available 
Graduate Bitch (4/1)
1 DARKPEAK CRAZY FOR YOU ← Link available Critique
2 MOLLYNEWF WANAHON NIJIKWE ← Link available Critique
3 MAYOSS TUMBLING WATERS ← Link available 
Post Graduate Bitch (6/0)
1 GIN DAISY DES OURSONS DU VENT JW ← Link available Critique
2 ZENTAUR SIGH NO MORE ← Link available Critique
3 NEREIDES NEVER LET YOU GO ← Link available 
Limit Bitch (6/0)
1 DARKPEAK FALLEN ANGEL ← Link available Critique
2 WANITOPA BOUNTY BUNKIN ← Link available Critique
3 MILEOAK HERMIONE WHITLEAH AT BRIDGESTONE ← Link available 
Open Bitch (3/1)
1 Ch. MILEOAK CHO CHANG AT BRIDGESTONE ← Link available Critique
2 ZENTAUR AWAKE MY SOUL JW ← Link available Critique
Bitch CC
Ch. MILEOAK CHO CHANG AT BRIDGESTONE ← Link available 
Bitch Reserve CC
DARKPEAK FALLEN ANGEL ← Link available 
Best of Breed
Ch. MILEOAK CHO CHANG AT BRIDGESTONE ← Link available 

DOG OR BITCH RESULTS
Special Open - Landseer Dog or Bitch (5/2)
1 ERAGON DES OURSONS DE SVALBARD ← Link available Critique
2 BRIDGESTONE FOOTJOY JW ← Link available Critique
3 REONATO DRAGON PRINCESS ← Link available 

Data displayed

Only 1st to 3rd plus Challenge Certificate, Reserve Challenge Certificate, Best of Breed, Best Puppy in Breed and Working Group/Best in Show results are shown. For minor placings, stakes classes and full show reports, refer to the dog press or online sites.

To view Judges' general comments (if any) please refer to our Judges page.