THREE COUNTIES AGRICULTURAL SOCIETY - 4 JUNE 2015

Judge: Mr. Patrick Galvin [Merrybear]

DOG RESULTS
Puppy Dog (6/0)
1 BARANOVA BIG BOPPER OF ELBEAR ← Link available Critique
2 SPIREBEAR TRUE SPIRIT ← Link available Critique
3 MILEOAK MR BLUE SKY ← Link available 
Best Puppy in Breed
BARANOVA BIG BOPPER OF ELBEAR ← Link available 
Junior Dog (4/1)
1 ZENTAUR I WILL WAIT JW ← Link available Critique
2 SHINGLEBAY INDIAN SUMMER OF ACARA ← Link available Critique
3 VALHALABEARS ALL BEAR ← Link available 
Post Graduate Dog (9/2)
1 SAKARIBEAR SOLENT TIDE ← Link available Critique
2 THICKISH NEWFOUNDLAND ZORBAS DANCE ← Link available Critique
3 CAZRIC HAWAIIN BLUE ← Link available 
Limit Dog (7/2)
1 NEW ANGELS MYGUY AT MILLTHORPE JW, ShCM ← Link available Critique
2 VERY FAIRWEATHER'S YES I'M ← Link available Critique
3 SAFEHARBOUR KELLERMANS AT FURNDONBAY ← Link available 
Open Dog (3/1)
1 Ch. MORRELHAM HIGHLAND PARK JW, ShCM ← Link available Critique
2 ALBANYWATER SEA DANCER AT DAVISTELL ShCM ← Link available Critique
Dog CC
Ch. MORRELHAM HIGHLAND PARK JW, ShCM ← Link available 
Dog Reserve CC
NEW ANGELS MYGUY AT MILLTHORPE JW, ShCM ← Link available 
Best of Breed
Ch. MORRELHAM HIGHLAND PARK JW, ShCM ← Link available 
WORKING GROUP
THIRD Ch. MORRELHAM HIGHLAND PARK JW, ShCM ← Link available 

BITCH RESULTS
Puppy Bitch (11/1)
1 NEWGRADEN BORN TO BE A PIRATE FOR PIRATEBEARS ← Link available Critique
2 MERCEDES CANCRIMO Z LEDNICKIEGO ZAKOLA ← Link available Critique
3 SPIREBEAR MYTHMAKER ← Link available 
Junior Bitch (10/4)
1 SANDBEARS LIMITED EDITION FOR AULDMOOR ← Link available Critique
2 ZENTAUR HOW FICKLE MY HEART ← Link available Critique
3 SHINGLEBAY HIGH HOPES ← Link available 
Post Graduate Bitch (2/1)
1 FURNDONBAY RUN THE WORLD ← Link available Critique
Limit Bitch (6/2)
1 VODAHOND DELTA LADY ← Link available Critique
2 MILEOAK MON AMOUR ← Link available Critique
3 SHINGLEBAY INNAMORATA ← Link available 
Open Bitch (5/1)
1 Ch. SWANPOOL TI AMO PASTICCINO JW ← Link available Critique
2 Ch. BEARHUGS ANYA ← Link available Critique
3 Ch. ZENTAUR TEE TEA EFFEN JW, ShCM ← Link available 
Bitch CC
Ch. SWANPOOL TI AMO PASTICCINO JW ← Link available 
Bitch Reserve CC
VODAHOND DELTA LADY ← Link available 

Data displayed

Only 1st to 3rd plus Challenge Certificate, Reserve Challenge Certificate, Best of Breed, Best Puppy in Breed and Working Group/Best in Show results are shown. For minor placings, stakes classes and full show reports, refer to the dog press or online sites.

To view Judges' general comments (if any) please refer to our Judges page.