THREE COUNTIES AGRICULTURAL SOCIETY - 8 JUNE 2013
Judge: Mr. Andrew R. Sussams [Sealcove]

DOG RESULTS
Puppy Dog (7/1)
1 DEEP LOVE HEAD OVER HEELS ← Link available Critique
2 TALLISBAY THAT'S MY BOY WITH ACAVISTE ← Link available Critique
3 SAKARIBEAR SILVER LINING ← Link available 
Best Puppy in Breed
DEEP LOVE HEAD OVER HEELS ← Link available 
Junior Dog (5/2)
1 KALIBAH BEST OF BRITISH ← Link available Critique
2 MONTEVENTO'S TIEPOLO ← Link available Critique
3 SANDEAST BOSS IT ← Link available 
Post Graduate Dog (7/1)
1 WUZIBEARS PROMENADE TO SAUVTAGE JW ← Link available Critique
2 SPIREBEAR DARK SECRET ← Link available Critique
3 CEWRIRDWR LLYN CWMBYCHAN ← Link available 
Limit Dog (7/2)
1 ERAGON DES OURSONS DE SVALBARD ← Link available Critique
2 MORRELHAM HIGHLAND PARK JW ← Link available Critique
3 MERRYBEAR WHAT A CRACKER ← Link available 
Open Dog (6/3)
1 Ch. KALIBAH ARTEMUS PRIDE ← Link available Critique
2 MERRYBEAR ALEJANDRO JW, ShCM ← Link available Critique
3 VODAHOND INNUENDO ← Link available 
Dog CC
Ch. KALIBAH ARTEMUS PRIDE ← Link available 
Dog Reserve CC
WUZIBEARS PROMENADE TO SAUVTAGE JW ← Link available 
Best of Breed
Ch. KALIBAH ARTEMUS PRIDE ← Link available 
WORKING GROUP
THIRD Ch. KALIBAH ARTEMUS PRIDE ← Link available Critique

BITCH RESULTS
Puppy Bitch (8/2)
1 TALLISBAY TRUE DELIGHT ← Link available Critique
2 ZAITON AZUREE ← Link available Critique
3 AVONACO AFTER DARK ← Link available 
Junior Bitch (7/1)
1 SANDBEARS MOCHA CHOCA ← Link available Critique
2 BRIDGESTONE FOOTJOY JW ← Link available Critique
3 XCITING STORY NUO OZO KALVŲ SANDBEARS ← Link available 
Post Graduate Bitch (12/1)
1 TALLISBAY TOPAZ STAR ← Link available Critique
2 TREMARCOL LADY OF THE LAKE ← Link available Critique
3 STELAMAH SECRET LOVE ← Link available 
Limit Bitch (7/1)
1 VODAHOND CARRIE ANN ShCM ← Link available Critique
2 ZENTAUR TEE TEA EFFEN JW, ShCM ← Link available Critique
3 SHERIDEL ACARA ACADIA ← Link available 
Open Bitch (9/3)
1 SHERIDEL SASQUAHANNA ← Link available Critique
2 ALPHABEAR I'M THE ONE AT TAWISCARA ← Link available Critique
3 Ch SWANPOOL TI AMO PASTICCINO JW ← Link available 
Bitch CC
VODAHOND CARRIE ANN ShCM ← Link available 
Bitch Reserve CC
SHERIDEL SASQUAHANNA ← Link available 

Data displayed

Only 1st to 3rd plus Challenge Certificate, Reserve Challenge Certificate, Best of Breed, Best Puppy in Breed and Working Group/Best in Show results are shown. For minor placings, stakes classes and full show reports, refer to the dog press or online sites.

To view Judges' general comments (if any) please refer to our Judges page.