MIDLAND COUNTIES CANINE SOCIETY - 29 OCTOBER 2010
Judge: Mrs. Mary F. Pitcher [Seaking]

DOG RESULTS
Minor Puppy Dog (6/1)
1 TREMARCOL LAW LORD ← Link available Critique
2 SANDBEARS HOT NEWS ← Link available Critique
3 QUIETSTORM AGAINST ALL ODDS ← Link available 
Puppy Dog (3/0)
1 SKYLORDEX FIRPOINT FAVOUR ← Link available Critique
2 DAWSTENBEARS MR GINGLES ← Link available Critique
3 TREMARCOL LORD LIEUTENANT ← Link available 
Best Puppy in Breed
TREMARCOL LAW LORD ← Link available 
Junior Dog (4/0)
1 SANDBEARS STRIDE'N STYLE JW ← Link available Critique
2 HANNINGFIELD OFF THE WALL AT BALBLAIR ← Link available Critique
3 SWANPOOL UN MILIONE DI BACI ← Link available 
Yearling Dog (4/2)
1 ALPHABEAR SUPER TROUPER AT SAUVTAGE ← Link available Critique
2 SANDBEARS CHIP'N DALE AT DAWSTENBEARS ← Link available Critique
Post Graduate Dog (8/4)
1 CEWRIRDWR LLYN COWLYD ← Link available Critique
2 VODAHOND THE ONE ← Link available Critique
3 SEAMBLE SILVES AT KEUNNEVEK ShCM ← Link available 
Limit Dog (5/1)
1 TEDDYHAWKS CLEVER TREVER ← Link available Critique
2 SANDBEARS MACK SUPER LINER FOR BOWNBEARS ← Link available Critique
3 VODAHOND INNUENDO ← Link available 
Open Dog (3/0)
1 Int. Ch. PARADESO I AM THE SPIRIT ← Link available Critique
2 Ch. MAYOSS YOU TWO JW, ShCM ← Link available Critique
3 HANNINGFIELD SEQUOIA ← Link available 
Dog CC
Int. Ch. PARADESO I AM THE SPIRIT ← Link available 
Dog Reserve CC
Ch. MAYOSS YOU TWO JW, ShCM ← Link available 
Best of Breed
Int. Ch. PARADESO I AM THE SPIRIT ← Link available 

BITCH RESULTS
Minor Puppy Bitch (11/3)
1 TREMARCOL LADY OF THE LAKE ← Link available Critique
2 TALLISBAY TAMARA OF SAKARIBEAR ← Link available Critique
3 KALIBAH GOT TALENT ← Link available 
Puppy Bitch (3/1)
1 ZENTAUR TEE TEA EFFEN ← Link available Critique
2 BLACKTIDE POKER FACE ← Link available Critique
Junior Bitch (4/1)
1 HANNINGFIELD BILLIE JEAN AMONG PARADESO ← Link available Critique
2 SWANPOOL TI AMO PASTICCINO JW ← Link available Critique
3 HANNINGFIELD HEARTBREAKER AT SAKARIBEAR ← Link available 
Yearling Bitch (4/2)
1 EVANPARK JEWEL OF THE SEAS FOR PIPJENPA ← Link available Critique
2 NEWRUFF UPTOWN GIRL ← Link available Critique
Post Graduate Bitch (7/3)
1 MILLTHORPE SEA BEAUTY ← Link available Critique
2 OTTERBAY VENUSTAS ← Link available Critique
3 TREMARCOL KOALA BEAR ← Link available 
Limit Bitch (8/1)
1 BLACKTIDE FAIRIE QUEEN JW ← Link available Critique
2 DARKPEAK A PERFECT STORM JW ← Link available Critique
3 STARRY TOWN EHEI-MANDI-MRS-BROWN ← Link available 
Open Bitch (4/1)
1 HANNINGFIELD MONA LISA JW ← Link available Critique
2 Ch. CAYUGA SLAM DUNK AT SANDBEARS ← Link available Critique
3 SEAFAR DANI CALIFORNIA ← Link available 
Bitch CC
NEW CHAMPION HANNINGFIELD MONA LISA JW ← Link available 
Bitch Reserve CC
Ch. CAYUGA SLAM DUNK AT SANDBEARS ← Link available 

Data displayed

Only 1st to 3rd plus Challenge Certificate, Reserve Challenge Certificate, Best of Breed, Best Puppy in Breed and Working Group/Best in Show results are shown. For minor placings, stakes classes and full show reports, refer to the dog press or online sites.

To view Judges' general comments (if any) please refer to our Judges page.