MIDLAND COUNTIES CANINE SOCIETY - 27 OCTOBER 2016
Judge: Mr. Stuart J. Mallard [non-breed specialist - Tuckles]

DOG RESULTS
Minor Puppy Dog (3/0)
1 CAMNOIRE CHARGE ← Link available Critique
2 CAMNOIRE CANNONDALE ← Link available Critique
3 TERRABEAR ALL EYES ON ME ← Link available 
Puppy Dog (5/2)
1 CAMNOIRE CANNONDALE ← Link available Critique
2 AUSTRIAN DREAM FOR SHADOW'S ETERNITY ← Link available Critique
3 INKOMO BIG BANG ← Link available 
Junior Dog (5/1)
1 ZODIAC RISING FOR SHADOW'S ETERNITY ← Link available Critique
2 SANDBEARS MASTER MEXICO AT QUEENBEARS ← Link available Critique
3 BOSCUN AMAZING DREAMS ← Link available 
Yearling Dog (4/3)
1 COLTRANA LEGENDS OF TIME ← Link available Critique
Post Graduate Dog (2/1)
1 BEARSCOVE SEA CAPTAIN AT DAVISTELL ← Link available Critique
Limit Dog (8/1)
1 TALLISBAY THAT'S MY BOY WITH ACAVISTE JW, ShCM ← Link available Critique
2 MERRYBEAR FRERE JACQUES ShCM ← Link available Critique
3 SANDBEARS CATCH ME IF YOU CAN AT QUEENBEARS JW, ShCM ← Link available 
Open Dog (5/1)
1 Ch. ZENTAUR I WILL WAIT JW, ShCM ← Link available Critique
2 Ch. SANDBEARS BETTER THAN EVER JW ← Link available Critique
3 Ch. MERRYBEAR D'ARTAGNAN ← Link available 
Dog CC
Ch. ZENTAUR I WILL WAIT JW, ShCM ← Link available 
Dog Reserve CC
Ch. SANDBEARS BETTER THAN EVER JW ← Link available 
Best of Breed
Ch. ZENTAUR I WILL WAIT JW, ShCM ← Link available 
WORKING GROUP
THIRD Ch. ZENTAUR I WILL WAIT JW, ShCM ← Link available Critique

BITCH RESULTS
Minor Puppy Bitch (1/0)
1 CAMNOIRE CRUSH ← Link available Critique
Puppy Bitch (5/1)
1 NANDOBEARS I'M WHAT I'M CAMNOIRE ← Link available Critique
2 SENT-DJONS FLAMING RUSSIAN LIGHTS ACAVISTE ← Link available Critique
3 ZENTAUR LOVE ME N'MEND NOIRBEAR ← Link available 
Best Puppy in Breed
NANDOBEARS I'M WHAT I'M CAMNOIRE ← Link available 
Junior Bitch (7/1)
1 SANDBEARS HAWIIAN HOT STUFF ← Link available Critique
2 COMFORTCOVE CARELESS WISPA JW ← Link available Critique
3 BOSCUN SECRET DREAMS ← Link available 
Post Graduate Bitch (3/1)
1 SANDBEARS HAWIIAN HOT STUFF ← Link available Critique
2 STANEBERNE DANCING WATER FOR BARRACECHI ← Link available Critique
Limit Bitch (9/3)
1 KING OF HELLULAND EDGE OF GLORY FOR MORRELHAM ← Link available Critique
2 FURNDONBAY RUN THE WORLD ShCM ← Link available Critique
3 NEWGRADENS LLORI NANYA JW ← Link available 
Open Bitch (5/1)
1 Int. Ch., Lux. Ch., Belg. Ch., Ch. NEW ANGELS MILLION DOLLAR BABY JW ← Link available Critique
2 Ch. ZENTAUR HOW FICKLE MY HEART JW, ShCM ← Link available Critique
3 Ch. BRIDGESTONE GRIP IT N'RIP IT JW ← Link available 
Bitch CC
Int. Ch., Lux. Ch., Belg. Ch., Ch. NEW ANGELS MILLION DOLLAR BABY JW ← Link available 
Bitch Reserve CC
KING OF HELLULAND EDGE OF GLORY FOR MORRELHAM ← Link available 

Data displayed

Only 1st to 3rd plus Challenge Certificate, Reserve Challenge Certificate, Best of Breed, Best Puppy in Breed and Working Group/Best in Show results are shown. For minor placings, stakes classes and full show reports, refer to the dog press or online sites.

To view Judges' general comments (if any) please refer to our Judges page.