NATIONAL WORKING & PASTORAL BREEDS SOCIETY - 14 JULY 2007
Judge: Mrs. Mary F. Pitcher [Seaking]

DOG RESULTS
Puppy Dog (5/2)
1 MAYOSS RIMINI ← Link available Critique
2 HANNINGFIELD IL DEVO ← Link available Critique
3 SANDBEARS SUCH A SNOB ← Link available 
Junior Dog (4/3)
1 ZARINSKA DREAM WARRIOR ← Link available Critique
Yearling Dog (2/0)
1 EVANPARK ROCKET MAN TO MILLTHORPE ← Link available Critique
2 SHERIDEL NZO ← Link available Critique
Post Graduate Dog (8/2)
1 SHALOWSEAS TAKES THE STAND ← Link available Critique
2 MAYOSS OTIS REDDING AT REHOVOT ← Link available Critique
3 HANNINGFIELD IF UR FACE FITS ← Link available 
Limit Dog (9/2)
1 MAYOSS CADILLAC FLEETWOOD ← Link available Critique
2 PARADESO SPIRITO DI ITALIA ← Link available Critique
3 JOLAKADA CHA CHA WARRIOR ← Link available 
Open Dog (10/3)
1 Ch. SWANPOOL FRANKIE DETTORI JW, ShCM ← Link available Critique
2 Ch. HANNINGFIELD BIG BEAM ← Link available Critique
3 Int. Ch. MONCHICHI KING OF HELLULAND ← Link available 
Dog CC
Ch. SWANPOOL FRANKIE DETTORI JW, ShCM ← Link available 
Dog Reserve CC
MAYOSS CADILLAC FLEETWOOD ← Link available 
Best of Breed
Ch. SWANPOOL FRANKIE DETTORI JW, ShCM ← Link available 

BITCH RESULTS
Puppy Bitch (12/2)
1 SANDBEARS TRULY SCRUMTIOUS ← Link available Critique
2 MILEOAK MADLY SCRUMPTIOUS AT DARKPEAK ← Link available Critique
3 MAYOSS EMILIA OF HONEYBEARS ← Link available 
Best Puppy in Breed
SANDBEARS TRULY SCRUMTIOUS ← Link available 
WORKING GROUP PUPPY
FIRST SANDBEARS TRULY SCRUMTIOUS ← Link available 
BEST PUPPY IN SHOW
FIRST SANDBEARS TRULY SCRUMTIOUS ← Link available 
Junior Bitch (9/4)
1 ZENTAUR ASTABEE DOTTIE ← Link available Critique
2 CHATEAUNEWF NORTHERN STAR AT NEWRUFF JW, ShCM ← Link available Critique
3 PARADESO HIGH SPIRIT ← Link available 
Yearling Bitch (3/1)
1 SHERIDEL NEBRASKA OF ACARA ← Link available Critique
2 SHERIDEL NEONA ← Link available Critique
Post Graduate Bitch (15/6)
1 PARADESO TIARRA ← Link available Critique
2 TALLISBAY TALENT ← Link available Critique
3 JOLAKADA DAZZLE ME ← Link available 
Limit Bitch (8/2)
1 STELAMAH DARK AND GOLDEN ← Link available Critique
2 HANNINGFIELD PRINCESS LEIA ← Link available Critique
3 Ch. SHERIDEL NERISSA OF ALPHABEAR JW, ShCM ← Link available 
Open Bitch (14/2)
1 Ch. HONEYBEARS PILLOW TALK ← Link available Critique
2 Ch. SHALOWSEAS BEAR NECESSITY JW ← Link available Critique
3 SHALOWSEAS DIANI AT PARADESO ← Link available 
Bitch CC
Ch. HONEYBEARS PILLOW TALK ← Link available 
Bitch Reserve CC
Ch. SHALOWSEAS BEAR NECESSITY JW ← Link available 

Data displayed

Only 1st to 3rd plus Challenge Certificate, Reserve Challenge Certificate, Best of Breed, Best Puppy in Breed and Working Group/Best in Show results are shown. For minor placings, stakes classes and full show reports, refer to the dog press or online sites.

To view Judges' general comments (if any) please refer to our Judges page.