EAST OF ENGLAND AGRICULTURAL SOCIETY - 20 JULY 2006
Judge: Mrs. Hillary I. Mitchell [Seawolf]

DOG RESULTS
Minor Puppy Dog (5/2)
1 SANDBEARS CAPPACHINO ← Link available Critique
2 SHALOWSEAS SCALE OF JUSTICE AT KAMPALABEARS ← Link available Critique
3 SHALOWSEAS WHISTLE BLOWER FOR LINDALL   
Puppy Dog (6/2)
1 EVANPARK ROCKET MAN TO MILLTHORPE ← Link available Critique
2 HANNINGFIELD SEQUOIA ← Link available Critique
3 SHALOWSEAS SCALE OF JUSTICE AT KAMPALABEARS ← Link available 
Best Puppy in Breed
EVANPARK ROCKET MAN TO MILLTHORPE ← Link available 
Junior Dog (7/3)
1 NORDICANGEL SINGS SOLO FOR LARWINSCA ← Link available Critique
2 SCOTIABEAR TAGGART ← Link available Critique
3 VODAHOND MOONRIVER ← Link available 
Graduate Dog (7/3)
1 SHALOWSEAS BEAR ON BOARD TO KAMPALABEARS JW ← Link available Critique
2 HONEYBEARS KIND OF MAGIC ← Link available Critique
3 MERRYBEAR LENNOX LEWIS ← Link available 
Post Graduate Dog (6/2)
1 HONEYBEARS SWEET TALKIN GUY ← Link available Critique
2 TREMARCOL INVENTOR ← Link available Critique
3 SHEENMARIE HI HENRY ← Link available 
Limit Dog (10/5)
1 HANNINGFIELD BIG BEAM ← Link available Critique
2 SHALOWSEAS STIFFELIO FOR KAMPALABEARS ← Link available Critique
3 WILDERLAND BLACK RAVEN ← Link available 
Open Dog (7/3)
1 PARADESO AMORE ITALIA ← Link available Critique
2 Ch. SWANPOOL FRANKIE DETTORI JW, ShCM ← Link available Critique
3 LINDALL IT'S HIMSELF   
Dog CC
NEW CHAMPION PARADESO AMORE ITALIA ← Link available 
Dog Reserve CC
HANNINGFIELD BIG BEAM ← Link available 
Best of Breed
PARADESO AMORE ITALIA ← Link available 
WORKING GROUP
SECOND PARADESO AMORE ITALIA ← Link available Critique

BITCH RESULTS
Minor Puppy Bitch (6/0)
1 SANDBEARS AMERICANO ← Link available Critique
2 DEARCHARY DEAD SWANKY ← Link available Critique
3 KODIAK CATOLINA AT RICCI   
Puppy Bitch (3/0)
1 HANNINGFIELD BLUE MOON AT PARADESO ← Link available Critique
2 HANNINGFIELD STREAM DANCER ← Link available Critique
3 SHALOWSEAS SAY AFTER ME ← Link available 
Junior Bitch (7/3)
1 SEAMBLE ANDRE FOR GALAXYBEARS ← Link available Critique
2 MAYOSS LADY MOLLY ← Link available Critique
3 VODAHOND ORINOCO FLO ← Link available 
Graduate Bitch (4/1)
1 LINDALL MOULIN RICHE   Critique
2 TEDDYHAWKS DANCE WITH US WITH KINGBEARS ← Link available Critique
3 VODAHOND TUTTI FRUITTI ← Link available 
Post Graduate Bitch (4/2)
1 TYLERWAYS RIGHT ON TIME ← Link available Critique
2 PAOLA VOM TRIEBERG AT DARKPEAK ← Link available Critique
Limit Bitch (7/2)
1 MAYOSS INDIAN SUMMER ← Link available Critique
2 KJALARNES GET LUCKY FOR DEARCHARY ShCM ← Link available Critique
3 HANNINGFIELD PRINCESS LEIA ← Link available 
Open Bitch (10/4)
1 Ch. HONEYBEARS PILLOW TALK ← Link available Critique
2 Ch. SASQUATCH TRUE TO ME AT SANDBEARS ← Link available Critique
3 HANNINGFIELD WET N WILD ← Link available 
Bitch CC
Ch. HONEYBEARS PILLOW TALK ← Link available 
Bitch Reserve CC
MAYOSS INDIAN SUMMER ← Link available 

DOG OR BITCH RESULTS
Special Open Dog or Bitch (9/1)
1 MILLTHORPE SEA EAGLE AT KAIJASHOLME ← Link available Critique
2 Ch. JOALTA SWINGING ON A STAR ← Link available Critique
3 WANITOPA HUMMING CHORUS ← Link available 

Data displayed

Only 1st to 3rd plus Challenge Certificate, Reserve Challenge Certificate, Best of Breed, Best Puppy in Breed and Working Group/Best in Show results are shown. For minor placings, stakes classes and full show reports, refer to the dog press or online sites.

To view Judges' general comments (if any) please refer to our Judges page.