BORDER UNION AGRICULTURAL SOCIETY - 18 JUNE 2017
Judge: Mr. Patrick Galvin [Merrybear]

DOG RESULTS
Minor Puppy Dog (1/0)
1 ZENTAUR DER KAPITAN WISPEREDOMEN ← Link available Critique
Puppy Dog (2/1)
1 WILDERLAND LORD OF CHAOS ← Link available Critique
Best Puppy in Breed
ZENTAUR DER KAPITAN WISPEREDOMEN ← Link available 
WORKING GROUP PUPPY
FOURTH ZENTAUR DER KAPITAN WISPEREDOMEN ← Link available Critique
Junior Dog (3/0)
1 WYRLEYBEARS PETER PAN FOR BEARHUGS ← Link available Critique
2 NANDOBEARS INSTANTLY LOVE AT MILEOAK ← Link available Critique
3 CAMNOIRE CANNONDALE ← Link available 
Novice Dog (2/0)
1 CAMNOIRE CANNONDALE ← Link available Critique
2 SANDBEARS GREEK GOD ← Link available Critique
Post Graduate Dog (8/1)
1 SPIREBEAR GOLDEN BARLEY ← Link available Critique
2 NANDOBEARS INSTANTLY LOVE AT MILEOAK ← Link available Critique
3 NEWGRADENS CHARIBOO JW, ShCM ← Link available 
Limit Dog (5/0)
1 SEABROOK LET'S TALK ABOUT ME ← Link available Critique
2 BARANOVA BIG BOPPER OF ELBEAR JW, ShCM ← Link available Critique
3 NEWRUFF CENTURIONS ARMY AT ALCARO ShCM ← Link available 
Open Dog (6/0)
1 Ch. CAPE LEWISPORTE NIRVANA AT DARKPEAK JW ← Link available Critique
2 Am. Ch. MAINLAND ANCHORBAY NOW I KNOW MY ABC'S ← Link available Critique
3 NANDOBEARS INSTANTLY LOVE AT MILEOAK ← Link available 
Dog CC
NEW CHAMPION SEABROOK LET'S TALK ABOUT ME ← Link available 
Dog Reserve CC
Ch. CAPE LEWISPORTE NIRVANA AT DARKPEAK JW ← Link available 
Best of Breed
SEABROOK LET'S TALK ABOUT ME ← Link available 
WORKING GROUP
SECOND SEABROOK LET'S TALK ABOUT ME ← Link available Critique

BITCH RESULTS
Veteran Bitch (1/0)
1 Ch. DARKPEAK FALLEN ANGEL ← Link available Critique
Minor Puppy Bitch (3/0)
1 BEBECOVA FORMATION ← Link available Critique
2 LUVMINEWFS MY IZ ADORE HER ← Link available Critique
3 ZOSIA PLACE ON EARTH ← Link available 
Junior Bitch (4/0)
1 NANDOBEARS I'M WHAT I'M CAMNOIRE JW ← Link available Critique
2 BUDDIES FOR EVER PRIMA DONNA MADDIE ← Link available Critique
3 CAMNOIRE CRUSH ← Link available 
Novice Bitch (5/1)
1 BARANOVA BE BLESSED ← Link available Critique
2 DEL OSO'S JUST IN LOVE JW ← Link available Critique
3 CAMNOIRE CRUSH ← Link available 
Post Graduate Bitch (8/1)
1 VALLEYBEARS ELLA ENCHANTED ← Link available Critique
2 NEWGRADEN'S BOOTYLICIOUS ← Link available Critique
3 BEARISLE'S BIG MAMA ← Link available 
Limit Bitch (3/0)
1 NEWGRADENS LLORI NANYA JW, ShCM ← Link available Critique
2 NEWGRADEN CHEEKA BELLE ← Link available Critique
3 SCOTIABEAR RASSAY ← Link available 
Open Bitch (3/0)
1 Ch. BRIDGESTONE GRIP IT N'RIP IT JW ← Link available Critique
2 ANGEL OR DEVIL EMPIRE OF BLACKBEARS FROM VIVALDIBEARS ← Link available Critique
3 BUDDIES FOR EVER PRIMA DONNA MADDIE ← Link available 
Bitch CC
NANDOBEARS I'M WHAT I'M CAMNOIRE ← Link available 
Bitch Reserve CC
Ch. BRIDGESTONE GRIP IT N'RIP IT JW ← Link available 

Data displayed

Only 1st to 3rd plus Challenge Certificate, Reserve Challenge Certificate, Best of Breed, Best Puppy in Breed and Working Group/Best in Show results are shown. For minor placings, stakes classes and full show reports, refer to the dog press or online sites.

To view Judges' general comments (if any) please refer to our Judges page.